Samsoe & Samsoe Malkovch Quilted Shirt, Thyme 100% cotton qqg_76700

£235.92  £118.07
Save: 50% off

  • Model: qqg_76700
  • 840 Units in Stock

Please Choose:




Add to Cart:


Product information

Embrace contemporary dressing with this Samsoe & Samsoe Malkoch Shirt.

Made from pure cotton, this is a shirt with a modern twist. With a padded finish, it is styled with button fastenings, long sleeves and a regular fit.

Ideal for transitioning seasons or for an extra layer, wear with a striped t-shirt underneath, denim and modern trainers.

Brand
Samsoe & Samsoe
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Regular
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Plain
Shirt Type
Casual
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine wash

Brand information

A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.



Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.   Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.



Samsoe & Samsoe Malkovch Quilted Shirt, Thyme 100% cotton qqg_76700